CROWD2FUND LIMITED

Company number 08472687

Registered office address
242 Acklam Road, London, England, W10 5JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2020
due by 18 April 2020

Last statement dated 4 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROPAGATOR VENTURES LIMITED 04 Apr 2013 - 30 Aug 2014