HIGHTOP INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 08472387

Registered office address
16 Beaufort Admirals Way, Docklands, London, E14 9XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2020
due by 16 July 2020

Last statement dated 2 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHTOPSEO LTD 03 Apr 2013 - 26 Jul 2013