SPRING CHICKEN LIMITED

Company number 08469511

Registered office address
14 Gray's Inn Road, London, England, WC1X 8HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AFFIO LTD 02 Apr 2013 - 25 May 2017