PERINATAL INSTITUTE

Company number 08466773

Registered office address
Chamber Of Commerce House, Harborne Road, Birmingham, England, B15 3BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PERINATAL INITIATIVES LIMITED 28 Mar 2013 - 17 Apr 2013