SMARTER WEB ANALYTICS LIMITED

Company number 08460446

Registered office address
Unit 11 Mold Business Park, Wrexham Road, Mold, United Kingdom, CH7 1XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2020
due by 8 April 2020

Last statement dated 25 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRO PPC LIMITED 21 Aug 2014 - 24 Oct 2018
RAZOR ADS LIMITED 25 Mar 2013 - 21 Aug 2014