SKY SNI LIMITED

Company number 08458834

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BSKYB SNI LIMITED 22 Mar 2013 - 18 Feb 2015