EXPECTRUM SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 08457527

Registered office address
7th Floor Warwick Court, Paternoster Square, London, EC4M 7DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 722 LIMITED 22 Mar 2013 - 17 May 2013