TRITAX PRIME DISTRIBUTION INCOME (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED

Company number 08457071

Registered office address
The Lodge High Street, Odell, Bedford, Bedfordshire, MK43 7BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRITAX PRIME DISTRIBUTION (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED 22 Mar 2013 - 22 Apr 2013