SADDLE MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 08455697

Registered office address
Garage, Engine Fold Of Ormskirk Road, Wigan, Lancashire, WN5 8AQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
CROWDSTAMP LIMITED 21 Mar 2013 - 22 Aug 2013