NDE GLOBAL TECHNICAL SERVICES UK LIMITED

Company number 08454313

Registered office address
Rina Consulting Building, Cleeve Road, Leatherhead, England, KT22 7SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 2015 LIMITED 21 Mar 2013 - 14 May 2013