HARRIBOW SECURITY LTD

Company number 08452583

Registered office address
531 Denby Dale Road West, Calder Grove, Wakefield, England, WF4 3ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2020
due by 3 April 2020

Last statement dated 20 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRIBOW SOLUTIONS LTD 20 Mar 2013 - 20 Mar 2018