BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CHARVILLE ACADEMY

Company number 08451827

Registered office address
C/O Wilkins Kennedy Llp Anglo House, Bell Lane Office Village, Bell Lane, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, HP6 6FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2019
due by 2 April 2019

Last statement dated 19 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL ACADEMY TRUST 19 Mar 2013 - 20 Apr 2017