ZAIKU GROUP LTD

Company number 08449060

Registered office address
10 Renwick Avenue, Rainhill, Prescot, Merseyside, L35 9JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2019
due by 27 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2020
due by 9 August 2020

Last statement dated 26 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WORPCLOUD LTD 18 Mar 2013 - 24 Aug 2016