DEN AUTOMATION LTD.

Company number 08448361

Registered office address
C/O Wilkin Chapman Business Solutions Ltd 1st Floor Consort House, Waterdale, Doncaster, DN1 3HR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26400 - Manufacture of consumer electronics
Previous company names
Name Period
EAZYSWITCH LIMITED 18 Mar 2013 - 25 Sep 2014