BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MOLSPIN LIMITED

Company number 08445902

Registered office address
Unit 10 Thorney Leys Business Park, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX28 4GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2019
due by 28 March 2019

Last statement dated 14 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PMB NEWCO LIMITED 14 Mar 2013 - 10 Apr 2013