OUR LADY OF WALSINGHAM CATHOLIC MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 08444133

Registered office address
St Louis Catholic Academy, Fordham Road, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
14 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2021
due by 28 March 2021

Last statement dated 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ST LOUIS CATHOLIC ACADEMY 14 Mar 2013 - 25 Nov 2016