MARGAM GREEN ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 08441850

Registered office address
Eversheds House, 70 Great Bridgewater Street, Manchester, M1 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last statement dated 16 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 764 LIMITED 12 Mar 2013 - 20 Aug 2013