NOSH INFUSIONS LONDON LIMITED

Company number 08440674

Registered office address
Bank House, Southwick Square, Southwick, West Sussex, England, BN42 4FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2020
due by 24 January 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NOSH DETOX PRODUCTION LIMITED 12 Mar 2013 - 19 Jul 2016