MAGNALINE SYSTEMS LTD

Company number 08439670

Registered office address
Regency House, 45-53 Chorley New Road, Bolton, United Kingdom, BL1 4QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25120 - Manufacture of doors and windows of metal
Previous company names
Name Period
MAGNALINE LTD 12 Mar 2013 - 26 Nov 2015