SUPER COMPETENCIES LIMITED

Company number 08436493

Registered office address
Riverside House 3 Place Farm, Wheathampstead, St. Albans, England, AL4 8SB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EX6 LTD 08 Mar 2013 - 02 Oct 2013