RYCOTE MICROPHONE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08434372

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, England, TW9 1EN
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2020
due by 15 September 2020

Last statement dated 1 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BART 404 LIMITED 07 Mar 2013 - 18 Jun 2013