TRUTH AND JUSTICE LIMITED

Company number 08433807

Registered office address
First Floor, 104-108 Oxford Street, London, United Kingdom, W1D 1LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2021
due by 11 June 2021

Last statement dated 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUTH AND JUSTICE MUSIC PUBLISHING LIMITED 07 Mar 2013 - 13 Nov 2019