BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KIN PARTNERS LTD

Company number 08433290

Registered office address
3rd Floor Fairgate House, 78 New Oxford Street, London, WC1A 1HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2019
due by 25 June 2019

Last statement dated 11 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
KIN TALENT LTD 27 Mar 2018 - 23 Apr 2018
DOYEN GLOBAL LIMITED 09 Apr 2013 - 27 Mar 2018
DOYEN CONSULTING LIMITED 07 Mar 2013 - 09 Apr 2013