BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ELIGERE INVESTMENTS PLC

Company number 08431311

Registered office address
C/O Antony Batty & Company Llp, 3 Field Court, London, WC1R 5EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 27 March 2016
due by 29 September 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 6 March 2017
due by 20 March 2017

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ELIGERE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 06 Mar 2013 - 17 May 2013