CALA 1 LIMITED

Company number 08428297

Registered office address
Cala House, 54 The Causeway, Staines-Upon-Thames, Surrey, TW18 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 18 March 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
HAUT 1 LIMITED 04 Mar 2013 - 27 Jun 2013