STAYLISTS LIMITED

Company number 08425366

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, First Floor, London, London, United Kingdom, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2021
due by 7 February 2021

Last statement dated 24 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INN STYLE LTD 01 Mar 2013 - 08 Mar 2018