MINGAY FARM LIMITED

Company number 08424822

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
WILBURTON SOLAR TWO LIMITED 05 Jun 2013 - 26 Sep 2013
CHITTERING SOLAR THREE LIMITED 28 Feb 2013 - 05 Jun 2013