KHOROS LONDON LIMITED

Company number 08422419

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPREDFAST LIMITED 06 Apr 2016 - 15 Mar 2019
MASS RELEVANCE UK LIMITED 27 Feb 2013 - 06 Apr 2016