PUNDARIKA CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 08419761

Registered office address
41 Kingston Street, Cambridge, CB1 2NU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2020
due by 11 March 2020

Last statement dated 26 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
3M ASSOCIATES LIMITED 26 Feb 2013 - 20 Nov 2013