APM CONSULTANCY AND SERVICES LTD.

Company number 08419354

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, Camden Town, London, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2021
due by 22 January 2021

Last statement dated 8 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ERCO (UK) LIMITED 26 Feb 2013 - 13 Mar 2013