FUMBI CONVERSION HUB LTD.

Company number 08405808

Registered office address
165 Praed Street, London, United Kingdom, W2 1RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2021
due by 26 February 2021

Last statement dated 15 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLICKBAKERS GLOBAL SALES LTD. 27 Apr 2016 - 21 Jun 2018
MINING TRADING LIMITED 15 Feb 2013 - 27 Apr 2016