CAPITAL INSURE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 08387288

Registered office address
Office 2 First Floor, 8-10 Clifton Rd, Littlehampton, England, BN17 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2021
due by 18 March 2021

Last statement dated 4 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TV SYSTEM SOLUTIONS LIMITED 04 Feb 2013 - 26 Apr 2017