ENERGY 10 PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 08379687

Registered office address
81 Station Road, Marlow, Bucks, SL7 1NS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2020
due by 23 January 2021

Last statement dated 12 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STANDARD GAS (UK) LIMITED 28 Mar 2014 - 05 Feb 2020
THERMALCHEMY LIMITED 29 Jan 2013 - 28 Mar 2014