GUSBOURNE WINES LIMITED

Company number 08379627

Registered office address
Gusbourne Estate, Kenardington Road, Appledore, Kent, TN26 2BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2021
due by 12 March 2021

Last statement dated 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JCCO 324 LIMITED 29 Jan 2013 - 25 Apr 2013