WORLD OF ZING LTD

Company number 08378536

Registered office address
World Of Zing Unit 11, Block C, Juno Way, Juno Enterprise Centre, London, England, SE14 5RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2020
due by 25 November 2020

Last statement dated 11 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
OUTIN CONSULTING LTD 28 Jan 2013 - 31 Jul 2013