ZY-GO SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 08372647

Registered office address
Victoria House, 18 Dalston Gardens, Stanmore, Middlesex, HA7 1BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BREAST CHECK LTD 24 Jan 2013 - 05 Aug 2014