Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

AGGREGATED MICRO POWER HOLDINGS PLC

Company number 08372177

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Dover Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 4LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2020
due by 3 February 2020

Last statement dated 20 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 2011 PLC 23 Jan 2013 - 29 Jan 2013