DALES ACADEMIES TRUST

Company number 08372064

Registered office address
Blair Avenue, Ingleby Barwick, Stockton On Tees, TS17 5BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
23 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2020
due by 6 February 2020

Last statement dated 23 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ALL SAINTS ACADEMY 23 Jan 2013 - 13 Oct 2017