BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MONTFORT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 08371239

Registered office address
2nd Floor Berkeley Square House, Berkley Square, London, W1J 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2019
due by 23 January 2019

Last statement dated 9 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ECHO ADMINISTRATION LIMITED 23 Jan 2013 - 15 May 2014