TEVVA MOTORS LIMITED

Company number 08368694

Registered office address
37 Hanbury Road, Chelmsford, England, CM1 3AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2021
due by 4 March 2021

Last statement dated 21 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29310 - Manufacture of electrical and electronic equipment for motor vehicles and their engines
Previous company names
Name Period
TEVA MOTORS LIMITED 21 Jan 2013 - 21 Feb 2015