BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LARA COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08368282

Registered office address
Comino House, Furlong Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, SL8 5AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2019
due by 4 February 2019

Last statement dated 21 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEFT AND RIGHT ADVERTISING LIMITED 21 Jan 2013 - 28 May 2013