DIGITAL STUDIOS (UK) LTD

Company number 08362356

Registered office address
45 Tower Avenue, Chelmsford, CM1 2PW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDIA CONFIDENCE LTD 04 Dec 2013 - 30 Jul 2014
DIGITAL STUDIOS (UK) LTD 16 Jan 2013 - 04 Dec 2013