AFON LAS HYDRO LIMITED

Company number 08360319

Registered office address
Wellington House 273-275 High Street, London Colney, St Albans, Hertfordshire, AL2 1HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2020
due by 31 January 2020

Last statement dated 17 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MI-GRID DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 15 Jan 2013 - 10 Apr 2015