ECOMACHINES VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 08357617

Registered office address
10 Jesus Lane, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, CB5 8BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2020
due by 20 August 2020

Last statement dated 9 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ECOMACHINES INCUBATOR LIMITED 11 Jan 2013 - 10 Jul 2015