MORGAN CLARE (UK) LTD.

Company number 08357087

Registered office address
3 Montpellier Gardens, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG1 2TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2021
due by 21 February 2021

Last statement dated 10 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
SISTINE PROPERTIES (MORGAN CLARE) LIMITED 11 Jan 2013 - 05 Apr 2013