DIGITAL CLIPBOARD LIMITED

Company number 08354434

Registered office address
282 Old Brompton Road, London, England, SW5 9HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2021
due by 4 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CLINICAL NOTETAKER LIMITED 29 Aug 2013 - 06 Feb 2014
DIGITAL CLIPBOARD LIMITED 09 Jul 2013 - 29 Aug 2013
NOTETAKER LIMITED 10 Jan 2013 - 09 Jul 2013