VIZIONARY SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 08353917

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 2 April 2019
due by 2 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 2 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2019
due by 14 November 2019

Last statement dated 31 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PAY INSTANT GLOBAL LTD 01 Jun 2015 - 02 Jun 2015
KRIELLA LTD 09 Jan 2013 - 01 Jun 2015