ELSWICK ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 08351191

Registered office address
1st Floor 20 Kingston Road, Staines-Upon-Thames, England, TW18 4LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2020
due by 24 June 2020

Last statement dated 10 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
CUADRILLA ELSWICK LIMITED 08 Jan 2013 - 22 Mar 2013