THECOLAB LTD

Company number 08348130

Registered office address
22 Victoria Square, London, SW1W 0RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2020
due by 18 January 2020

Last statement dated 4 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
C MANDER LIMITED 04 Jan 2013 - 05 Jun 2017