MANDACO 762 LIMITED

Company number 08346572

Registered office address
Lynton House 7-12 Tavistock Square, London, United Kingdom, WC1H 9LT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 4 January 2020
due by 18 January 2020

Last statement dated 4 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
KILGOUR LIMITED 12 Jun 2013 - 20 Dec 2016
MANDACO 762 LIMITED 04 Jan 2013 - 12 Jun 2013